R.B.C. WANZE
 
 
 
 
 
 
ClubNo MatriculeSecrétaireN° tél. secrétaireE-mail secrétaire
ABC WAREMME 709 JONIAUX Christian - rue Buissonvaux 4 - 4300 WAREMME 0471/80.06.33 abcwaremme0709@gmail.com
ALLIANCE FLEMALLE 1555 DE PASQUA Victor - thier Pierrot 13 - 4400 FLEMALLE 04/250.18.01afb1555@hotmail.com
AMAY BASKET FEMININ 1401 PIRSON Jacqueline - rue des Terres Rouges 18 - 4540 AMAY 085/31.43.67 - 0476/70.13.98 jacq8.pirson@gmail.com
AMICALE ATHENEE JUPILLE 1981 HERMAN Marie-Christine - rue Piretfontaine 110 - 4140 SPRIMONT 04/368.68.37 - 0486/70.85.22 mcherman06@gmail.com
AUBEL BC 1388 NELISSEN Carole - place Albert 1er 14 - 4650 HERVE 0472/76.12.01 aubelbc@gmail.com
BASKET CLUB SERAING 65 OSSIEUR Fabienne - rue de la Basse Marihaye 350 - 4100 SERAING 0468/38.60.31 fabienne.bc.seraing@gmail.com
BASKET DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 2708 KEUTIENS Sébastien - rue de Herve 48 - 4651 BATTICE 0498/74.01.90 basketdevelopmentacademy@gmail.com
BASKET OTHEE CLUB 1728 JANSSEN Jacques - rue Jacquet 12 - 4340 AWANS 04/257.74.63 - 0499/74.31.59 jjacques@voo.be
BBC EUPEN 2458 HERMANN Petra - Untere Ibern 14 - 4700 EUPEN 087/74.39.35 - 0498/65.79.78 info@bbce.be
BC ALLEUR 1466 TRINON André - rue J.J. Merlot 47 - 4430 ANS 04/263.49.28 - 0497/18.49.26 triandre@voo.be
BC BELLEFLAMME 1058 JAMAR Luc - rue de Bois de Breux 101 - 4020 JUPILLE 0472/95.03.19 belleflammesecretariat@gmail.com
BC CHERATTE 1459 BORN Kevin - rue Sabaré 222 - 4602 CHERATTE 0479/34.74.62 basketcheratte@gmail.com
BC COINTE 1298 LEVOZ Jean - rue de Bourgogne 8 bte 1 - 4000 LIEGE 04/252.22.20 - 0495/22.12.46 levozjean@hotmail.com
BC DISON-ANDRIMONT 1215 DARDINNE Marcel - avenue Henri Massin 8 - 4800 PETIT-RECHAIN 087/33.62.32 -  0492/97.27.39 bcda1215@gmail.com
BC HENRI-CHAPELLE 1377 SCHOONBROODT Jean - route de Verviers 84 - 4841 HENRI-CHAPELLE 087/88.06.76 - 0473/11.01.61 schoonbroodt.jean@gmail.com
BC HERVE-BATTICE 1741 WANS Sandrine - Hac 37 - 4650 HERVE 087/78.83.11 - 0478/65.40.40 bchervebattice.secretariat@gmail.com
BC MODAVE 2682 FRANCOIS Bernadette - rue Pont de Soleil 4 a - 4520 VINALMONT 085/25.46.40 - 0473/67.48.03 bcmodave@hotmail.com
BC NINANE 1200 SNYDERS Jean-Luc - rue du Comptoir 81 - 4680 HERMEE 0495/51.70.60 jean-luc.snyders@hotmail.com
BC NINANE 201200 SNYDERS Jean-Luc - rue du Comptoir 81 - 4680 HERMEE 0495/51.70.60 jean-luc.snyders@hotmail.com
BC POINT CHAUD SPRIMONT 854 RENARD Alain - route de la Gileppe 5 - 4845 JALHAY 0496/42.02.71 alanfoxreturn@hotmail.com
BC RETINNE 1669 MONDIN Antoine - rue de la Vaulx 72 - 4621 RETINNE 04/355.18.01bcretinne@hotmail.com
BC SFX-ST MICHEL VERVIERS 169 VERSTRAELEN Philippe - cité du Bois Goulet 9 - 4801 VERVIERS 087/22.89.00sfxsmbc@gmail.com
BC SOUMAGNE 2702 JACQUES Alain - rue du Benelux 9 - 4030 GRIVEGNEE 04/269.19.99 - 0495/40.17.00 bcsoumagne@gmail.com
BC ST VITH 1898 PIP Olivier - Römerstrasse Hünningen 37 - 4780 SAINT-VITH 0496/89.36.02 bc.stvith1898@gmx.de
BC TEC LIEGE VERVIERS 2329 JOASSIN Dany - rue R. Bauwin 44 - 4340 AWANS 04/343.11.20 - 0494/47.85.01 bctecliege@hotmail.com
BC VERLAINE 2700 ROME Nathalie - rue Hamente 41 - 4537 VERLAINE 0475/75.70.85 nathalielonay@yahoo.fr
BCM HERSTAL 2440 BREULET Marc - rue des Moulins 102 - 4610 BEYNE-HEUSAY 0492/97.27.40 m.breulet@gmail.com
BETFIRST LIEGE BASKET 1367 DETILLOUX Françoise - allée du Bol d'Air 13/13 - 4031 ANGLEUR 0472/36.17.44 jeunes@liegebasket.be
BUFFALO GRACE-HOLLOGNE BASKET 2701 WERY Julien - rue du Village 82 - 4600 LANAYE 0497/08.01.71 julienwery@hotmail.com
CASINO DE SPA BC 20009 HANNAY Juliette - boulevard Rener 57 - 4900 SPA 087/77.33.56 - 0495/59.51.70 michelcollard37@hotmail.com
COLLEGE ST LOUIS BASKET 2663 DRISKET Véronique - avenue de l'Industrie 85 - 4030 GRIVEGNEE 04/343.88.14 - 0471/90.96.03 cslb2663@gmail.com
CP AWANS BASKET OREYE 1289 SOGNO Lidia - rue Jean Jaures 102 - 4400 FLEMALLE 04/233.75.69 - 0499/40.85.65 cpabo1289@gmail.com
CS OUTREMEUSE 2563 MARCHAND Sarah - rue du Bois Garguenne 25 - 4400 FLEMALLE 0494/59.58.54 csoutremeuse2563@gmail.com
CSJ CHENEE 1169 BALTUS Chantal - rue de la Révision 151 - 4032 CHENEE 04/285.01.22 - 0496/75.57.82 csj.chenee@hotmail.com
DRAGON FLY BC MALMEDY 2657 HENRARD Vinciane - Champagne 89 - 4950 WAIMES 0495/45.56.53 dragonfly.bc@hotmail.com
ELAN FEXHE BC 1605 SCOYER Michel - rue Haute 79 - 4350 REMICOURT 019/54.90.68 - 0492/97.27.64 elan.fexhe.bc@hotmail.com
EMBC BLEGNY 1595 BAMPS Véronique - rue Emile Vandervelde 549 - 4610 BELLAIRE 04/362.04.45 - 0495/68.26.16 verobamps@hotmail.com
ESPOIR HAMOIR 96 2504 BULTOT Martine - rue d'Anthisnes 63 - 4180 HAMOIR 086/38.92.53 - 0474/67.47.48 bultot.martine@gmail.com
ETOILE JUPILLE 2410 NIHON Michel - rue Jean Lejeune 18 - 4020 JUPILLE 0498/78.91.87 michel.nihon@hotmail.com
GIANTS BC BRAIVES 2499 LHOIST Vincent - rue de Longchamps 6 - 4257 BERLOZ 0479/35.04.61 vincent.lhoist@gmail.com
HANNUT BC 2309 SAUVENIER Luc - rue du Tilleul 12 A 1 - 4280 HANNUT 0487/65.28.88 bchannut@gmail.com
HARIMALIA BC 2211 LAMBERT Jean-Louis - rue Fut Voie 99 - 4683 VIVEGNIS 04/252.77.84 - 0475/53.67.34 jllambert@hotmail.com
JESYL HEUSKIN CHENEE 1096 COLLETTE Thierry - rue Joseph Hodeige 80 - 4030 GRIVEGNEE 0478/79.17.68 collette.thierry1965@hotmail.com
LA VILLERSOISE 2558 FONCK Martine - rue Papince 9 - 4520 ANTHEIT 085/25.33.69 - 0497/73.40.13 bcvillersoise@gmail.com
LE REBOND NEUVILLOIS 1623 BOURBON Marie - rue de Rotheux 332 - 4200 SERAING 04/337.01.91 - 0495/10.72.61 rebondneuvillois1623@gmail.com
LG ATLAS ATH JUPILLE 57 DECORS Omer - rue des Orchidées 31 - 4030 GRIVEGNEE 04/365.09.14 - 0498/51.14.30 omerdecors@hotmail.com
LIEGE PANTHERS 2699 VANHAELEN Jean-Pierre - rue de Rotheux 329 bte 101 - 4100 SERAING 0492/97.27.68 jean-pierre.vanhaelen@liege-panthers.be
MAILLEUX COMBLAIN BC 428 CHAPELIER Nathalie -  rue du Vicinal 22 - 4170 COMBLAIN-AU-PONT 0472/71.65.77 nath.chapelier@gmail.com
R BC FONDS-DE-FORET 910 MORIAU Michelle - rue Hayette 71 - 4621 RETINNE 04/351.77.29 - 0496/53.61.68 rbc.fdef@gmail.com
R.B. UNION LIEGE 68 PERIN Rose-Elise - Source de la Lèche 16 - 4053 EMBOURG 04/365.68.16 - 0475/31.73.04 linden.perin@gmail.com
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 524 COUSIN Patrick - Sur les Haies 6 - 4920 AYWAILLE 04/384.62.58 - 0494/72.33.84 patrickcousin@skynet.be
RBC HANEFFE 1034 COLON Pierre - rue de l'Arbre 10 - 4530 VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET 0498/12.92.83 secretaire.rbch@gmail.com
RBC OUPEYE 914 DENIS Michael - Sondeville 70 - 4680 OUPEYE 0495/77.03.76 basketoupeye@hotmail.be
RBC VERVIERS-PEPINSTER 46 FRANCOT Sébastien - rue Vovegnez 30 - 4860 PEPINSTER 0498/04.82.88 rbcvp.0046@gmail.com
RENAISSANCE MONTEGNEE 1338 HALIN Michel - rue Likenne 52 - 4420 SAINT NICOLAS 04/229.39.65 - 0497/62.53.42 renaissance.basket@gmail.com
ROYAL ABC ENSIVAL 493 BLESGEN Guido - allée Baguette 3 - 4820 DISON 0492/97.97.63 rabcensival@yahoo.be
ROYAL ACSA MOSA ANGLEUR 108 MANSO PESCADOR Vanessa - rue Sous le Bois 2 - 4031 ANGLEUR 04/361.36.61 - 0492/97.97.64 secretaire@royalacsamosa.be
ROYAL ANS BC 425 RIGA Benjamin - rue Clémenceau 62 - 4430 ANS 0492/97.28.17 rigabenjamin@hotmail.com
ROYAL AVENIR JUPILLE BC 196 PONCIN Bernadette - Chafnay 77 - 4020 JUPILLE-SUR-MEUSE 0498/46.97.74 avenirjupille@hotmail.com
ROYAL BASKET TILFF 97 DABEE Françoise - allée de la Fraineuse 4 - 4130 TILFF 0478/40.45.86 rbtilff@gmail.com
ROYAL BC AWANS 236 ROBA Daniel - rue Joseph Wauters 7 b - 4340 AWANS 04/246.26.87dany.roba@gmail.com
ROYAL BC ESNEUX ST MICHEL44 GEORIS Pierre - La Corniche 38 A - 4130 ESNEUX 04/380.18.06 - 0498/58.10.13 secretaire@rbcesneux.be
ROYAL BC PRAYON-TROOZ 78 CERRONE Silvana - rue La Brouck-Campagne 9 - 4870 TROOZ 04/351.79.30 - 0495/25.67.19 cerrone.silvana@gmail.com
ROYAL BC SAINTE-WALBURGE 961 JACOBS Pascal - rue du Limbourg 86 - 4000 LIEGE 04/225.26.50 - 0473/74.38.17 stewalburge@gmail.com
ROYAL BC STAVELOT 691 REDZINIAK Odile - rue Sol Camp 14 - 4970 STAVELOT 080/88.11.20 - 0479/87.29.42 odile.leyens@gmail.com
ROYAL BC VISE 1245 LEMARCHAND Christian - rue de Liège 122 - 4600 VISE 04/265.26.57 - 0497/88.47.33 rbcvise1245@gmail.com
ROYAL BC WANZE 550 RABOZ-GUSTIN Réjane - rue de l'Abbaye 39 - 4520 ANTHEIT 0494/25.87.22 rejane.gustin@gmail.com
ROYAL BC WELKENRAEDT 565 LEBRUN Béatrice - Stöck 14 - 4710 LONTZEN 087/88.23.55 - 0478/61.93.47 rbcw565@gmail.com
ROYAL HAUT-PRE OUGREE 1429 KEXEL NADIN Marie - Voie Verdi 5 - 4100 BONCELLES 0496/34.80.80 royalhautpre.ougree@gmail.com
ROYAL JS GRIVEGNEE 197 GENOT Sabine - rue Jacques Lemaire 17 - 4020 LIEGE 0471/49.50.41 sabine.genot@skynet.be
ROYAL SPA BC 91 WINTGENS Jean-Pierre - avenue de la Bovière 14 - 4900 SPA 087/77.18.92 - 0495/58.03.09 secretariat@spabasket.be
ROYALE UNION BELLAIRE 434 COLLIN Christian - route de Parfondvaux 70 - 4671 SAIVE 0496/58.24.48 rubbc@outlook.be
SPECIALE AYWAILLE 1535 COLOT Thiebaut - rue Troleu 1 - 4141 LOUVEIGNE 0496/28.51.80 specialeaywaille@hotmail.com
THEUX BC 2061 REUCHAMPS Marie-Jeanne - chaussée de Spa 92 - 4910 THEUX 087/54.19.28 - 0476/01.18.24 mjeanne2061@gmail.com
UNION HUY BASKET 2511 BORREMANS Michel - rue Rouge Lion 21 - 4500 HUY 085/54.43.83 - 0498/38.78.59 secretariat2511uhb@gmail.com
US AMAY 1757 BOONEN Anne-Catherine - Grand'Route 188 - 4400 FLEMALLE 0476/93.77.76 usamay_1757@yahoo.fr
US AWANS 1727 LEBLOND Sandrine - rue Fernand Musin 49 b - 4340 AWANS 0495/82.54.90 usawans1727@gmail.com
VAILLANTE JUPILLE 88 GERARDY Chantal - cité André Renard 6 bte 5 - 4020 JUPILLE 04/367.73.15 - 0495/51.04.53 chantal­_vaillante@hotmail.com